DIA

HORA

DIVISION DE HONOR

 

jornada

CAMPO

16

18,00

v.aguilas

 

v.castic

m.sant juan montcada

16

16,30

ae.v.llano

 

ur.tibidabo b

can puigener

16

18,00

la peña

 

v.sant quirze

torreromeu

16

16,00

v,fontetas

 

vcd.badia

la bobila

16

20,00

atºpolinya

 

clot atº

m.polinya

16

18,00

v.canyelles

 

pªunion

m.canyelles

16

17,00

juan xxiii

 

atº p.nou

las arenas

16

19,00

v.montmelo

 

v.pomar

m.montmelo

16

20,00

la planada

 

cd.llano

la planada

 

 

preferente 1

 

jornada

campo

16

16,00

la romanica

 

v.barcino

la romanica

16

16,00

la planadeu

 

cdpv.badia

la planada

16

18,00

pªdemmus71

 

v.san juan

m.masnou

16

19,45

arcangel

 

sabadellenca

can rull

16

17,00

cerdanyola 79

 

sta perpetua b

la bobila

16

18,00

c.meridiana

 

ur.tibidabo a

m.vallbona

 

 

atºtl badiense

 

descansa

 

16

18,00

v.bufala

 

v.anglada

m.bufala

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGO

 

GRUPO 1

 

17

8,00

vcr.catalunya

 

la  roureda

sant marti condal

17

8,00

ce.can vidalet

 

bellavista m

can vidalet

17

8,00

v.montañesa

 

ue.sants

la montañesa

17

8,00

v.castellbisbal

 

ud.pujadas

m.castellbisbal

17

8,00

fe.grama

 

atº hospitalense

m.gramanet

17

8,00

pªbª s.vicenç

 

esc.ripollet

can barruana

17

8,00

gornal-derbi

 

cd.cervello

poligono gornal

17

10,00

r.vallbona

 

atº rubi

m.vallbona

 

 

DOMINGO 2

 

 

 

17

8,00

vcs.troya

 

apa m.s.antoni

m.badia

17

8,00

ud.lourdes a

 

ue.singuerlin

can vila mollet

 

 

descansa

 

turo de la peira

 

17

8,00

v.escorpio

 

ud.andalucia

ind.ripollet

17

8,00

u.bellvitge

 

v.piferrer

m.bellvitge

17

8,00

v.gladiador

 

la creueta

la maresma

17

8,00

la celeste

 

v.lliça d'avall

m.vallbona

17

8,00

la roureda b

 

ud.lourdes b

la roureda

 

 

DOMINGO 3

 

 

 

17

8,00

atº polinya b

 

sacachispas

m.polinya

17

8,00

v.vilanova

 

duende pubilla

m.vilanova

17

8,00

atºpalamos

 

u.bellvitge b

trinidad

17

8,00

vcf.damm

 

can buxeras

m.guineueta

17

8,00

young-talent

 

v.alzamora

m.badalona sud

17

8,00

atº hospitalense b

 

v.mirasol

m.hospitalense

17

8,00

v.montcada

 

atº valles

m.montcada