DIA

HORA

DIVISION DE HONOR

 

jornada

CAMPO

19

18,00

v.aguilas

 

pªunion

m.sant juan montcada

19

16,00

atº p.nou

 

clot atº

la maresma

19

17,00

v.pomar

 

vcd.badia

m.omar

19

16,30

cd.llano

 

v.sant quirze

can puigener

19

16,00

la planada

 

ur.tibidabo b

la planada

19

19,00

v.montmelo

 

v.castic

m.montmelo

19

19,00

juan xxiii

 

ae.v.llano

las arenas

19

18,00

v.canyelles

 

la peña

m.canyelles

19

20,00

atºpolinya

 

v,fontetas

m.olinya

 

 

preferente 1

 

jornada

campo

19

18,00

arcangel

 

cerdanyola 79

can rull

19

20,15

pªdemmus71

 

c.meridiana

m.masnou

19

18,00

la planadeu

 

atºtl badiense

la planada

19

18,00

v.barcino

 

v.bufala

m.bufala

19

19,30

cdpv.badia

 

v.anglada

m.badia

 

 

v.san juan

 

descansa

 

19

16,00

sabadellenca

 

ur.tibidabo a

m.la creu

19

18,00

sta perpetua b

 

la romanica

m.sta perpetua

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGO

 

GRUPO 1

 

20

8,00

v.castellbisbal

 

fe.grama

m.castellbisbal

20

8,00

v.montañesa

 

pªbª s.vicenç

la montañesa

20

8,00

ce.can vidalet

 

gornal-derbi

can vidalet

20

8,00

la  roureda

 

r.vallbona

la roureda

20

8,00

bellavista m

 

atº rubi

m.las franquesas

20

8,00

ue.sants

 

cd.cervello

c/energia

20

8,00

ud.pujadas

 

esc.ripollet

la maresma

20

8,00

atº hospitalense

 

vcr.catalunya

m.hospitalesnse

 

 

DOMINGO 2

 

 

 

20

8,00

v.escorpio

 

u.bellvitge

industrial ripollet

 

 

descansa

 

v.gladiador

 

20

8,00

ud.lourdes a

 

la celeste

can vila mollet

20

8,00

apa m.s.antoni

 

la roureda b

la satalia

20

8,00

ue.singuerlin

 

ud.lourdes b

can zam

20

8,00

turo de la peira

 

v.lliça d'avall

turo de la peira

20

8,00

ud.andalucia

 

la creueta

m.barbera

20

8,00

v.piferrer

 

vcs.troya

clot de la mel

 

 

DOMINGO 3

 

 

 

20

8,00

vcf.damm

 

young-talent

m.guineueta

20

8,00

atºpalamos

 

atº hospitalense b

m.trinidad

20

8,00

v.vilanova

 

v.montcada

m.vilanova

20

8,00

sacachispas

 

atº valles

m.vallbona

20

8,00

duende pubilla

 

v.mirasol

pubillas casas

20

8,00

u.bellvitge b

 

v.alzamora

m.bellvitge

20

8,00

can buxeras

 

atº polinya b

can buxeras