DIA

HORA

DIVISION DE HONOR

 

jornada

CAMPO

18

18,00

v.aguilas

 

clot atº

sant juan montcada

 

 

vcd.badia

 

pªunion

m.badia

19

9,00

v.sant quirze

 

atº p.nou

m.sant quirze

18

16,00

ur.tibidabo b

 

v.pomar

torreromeu

 

 

v.castic

 

cd.llano

 

18

16,30

ae.v.llano

 

la planada

can puigener

18

18,00

la peña

 

v.montmelo

torreromeu

18

16,00

v,fontetas

 

juan xxiii

la bobila

18

18,00

atºpolinya

 

v.canyelles

m.polinya

 

 

preferente 1

 

jornada

campo

18

16,00

la romanica

 

v.anglada

la romanica

18

17,00

cerdanyola 79

 

c.meridiana

la bobila

 

 

descansa

 

ur.tibidabo a

 

18

19,30

pvc.badia

 

v.barcino

m.badia

18

18,00

sabadellenca

 

atºtl.badiense

m. la creu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGO

 

GRUPO 1

 

19

8,00

apa.m.s.antoni

 

turo de la peira

la satalia

19

8,00

v.castellbisball

 

ue.singuerlin

m.castellbisbal

19

8,00

pªbarcelonista s.vicens

 

bellavista m

can barruana

19

8,00

ud.pujadas

 

atº hospitalense

la maresma

19

8,00

ce.can vidalet

 

v.gladiador

can vidalet

19

8,00

la roureda b

 

v.lliça d'avall

la roureda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGO 2

 

 

 

19

8,00

v.piferrer

 

v,vallbona

clot de la mel

 

 

ud.andalucia

 

descansa

 

19

8,00

v.montañesa

 

v.escorpio

la montañesa

19

8,00

VCF.DAMM

 

V.VILANOVA

m.guineueta

19

8,00

Atº POLINYA B

 

DUENDE PUBILLA

m.polinya

19

8,00

MIRASOL

 

V.ALZAMORA

mirasol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGO 3

 

 

 

19

8,00

YOUNG-TALENT

 

Atº VALLES

m.badalona sud

19

8,00

V.MONTCADA

 

SACACHISPAS

m.montcada

19

8,00

Atº PALAMOS

 

U.BELLVITGE B

m.trinidad